School Toppers Class XII as on 31st July 2017

SCHOOL TOPPERS  CLASS XII  2014-15
CLASS XII SCIENCE 
POSITION I G JYOTSNA
POSITION II ANAND ASOKAN
POSITION III 1.PRATHIV SURESH P N
  2.ARPITA PRIYADARSINI PANDA
  3.B VARUN KRISHNA
   
CLASS XII  COMMERCE 
POSITION I RAJITA DUBEY
POSITION II S PRADEKSHA
POSITION III VINAYASREE VINOD
SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS 2014-15
English Arpita
  J.Gayathri
   
Hindi Rajita Dubey
   
Math Jyotsna
   
Physics Varun Krishna
   
Chemistry Jyotsna
   
Biology G.Deepti
   
Comp.Science Arpita
   
Economics Pradeksha
   
Business Studies Pradeksha
  Dharani
   
Accountancy Pradeksha
   
   
XII A  Gyotsna
   
XII B Arpita
  Varun Krishna
   
XII C Rajita Dubey
   

 

Merit Certificates Awarded by CBSE
Getting CGPA 10
AISSE (Class-X) 2012-13

4103097 ANNA CHERIAN
4103098 ARPITA PRIYADARSINI PANDA
4103100 S DHARINI
4103102 G JYOTSNA
4103107 S PRADEKSHA
4103110 VINAYASREE VINOD
4103115 ESUN SELVAM
4103119 PRATHIV SURESH P N
4103121 B VARUN KRISHNA
4103124 V ABITHA
4103138 ANUPAM BISHT
4103140 V BHUVANESH
4103148 ROHIT HOODA
4103155 J GAYATHRI
4103163 S VIJAYALAKSHMI
4103166 ANAND ASOKAN
4103174 DHANYA R DURAI
4103178 AKASH RAJESH CHAUDHARI
4103190 GANGOLU DEEPTHI
4103193 SHRAVANISRI SPANDANA DABBIRU
4103198 SAMBIT MISHRA
4103199 S SHUJITH
4103207 SUPRATIK SEKHAR BHATTACHARYA
4103223 S S AAMIR
4103236 ANIRUDH R
4103249 ADITYA TEKUR
4103250 NEERAJ V NAIR
4103255 SAARTHAK MALHOTRA

Getting Grade A1 in all 5 Subjects
AISSCE (Class-XII) 2012-13

Roll No. Name Tot Per Stream
4601856 SHAGESH S 488 97.60 Science
4601843 M THAHIR SHAH 479 95.80 Science
4601869 R MEENAKSHI ABIRAMI 459 91.80 Commerce
4601872 S SOWMYA 459 91.80 Commerce

 

Getting Grade A1 in all 5 Subjects
AISSE (Class-X) 2011-12

Sr.No. Roll No.
Name
1 4103077 KATYAYANI GOSWAMI
2 4103079 R KAVIYA
3 4103083 RATNANJALI TIWARI
4 4103115 SHRADHA PANDA
5 4103125 ROHAAN GEORGE THOMAS
6 4103141 R PREETHI
7 4103143 V SHENBAGAVALLI
8 4103147 SOUNDARYA KUBENDRAN
9 4103186 A SIMON SOOREJ
10 4103188 VISHNU MOHAN